10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
1337 - Attunda OK 4 (UNGDOMSKAVLEN) [Övervaka]
KlockanTotalplaceringTotaltidTid efterSträcktid
Sträcka 1:1 - 3.3 kmEmil SoneOK OK
Start10:30:00334 0:00
1,7km10:45:09151 15:09 4:21 15:09
Prewarning10:58:01117 28:01 6:10 28:01
Finish11:01:16118 31:16 6:52 31:16
Sträcka 2:1 - 3.3 kmJoel WallnerOK OK
Start11:01:16114 31:16 6:52
2km11:22:34164 52:34 13:39 21:18
Prewarning11:39:57181 69:57 20:32 38:41
Finish11:43:15184 73:15 21:24 41:59
Sträcka 2:2 - 3.3 kmEdvin WallnerOK OK
Start11:01:16114 31:16 6:52
2km11:27:17 57:17 18:22 26:01
Prewarning11:55:10 85:10 35:45 53:54
Finish12:00:15 90:15 38:24 58:59
Sträcka 3:1 - 2.1 kmGreta SandvikOK OK
Start11:43:15183 73:15 21:24
1,5km11:59:26205 89:26 26:26 16:11
Prewarning12:17:25227 107:25 37:44 34:10
Finish12:21:06228 111:06 39:13 37:51
Sträcka 3:2 - 2.1 kmvacant OK PREL
Start11:43:15183 73:15 21:24
1,5km 
Prewarning 
Finish 
Sträcka 4:1 - 2.8 kmLinnea NordinOK OK
Start12:21:06225 111:06 39:13
1,6km12:37:36232 127:36 47:52 16:30
Prewarning13:07:58251 157:58 66:40 46:52
Finish13:13:09259 163:09 69:20 52:03
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer