10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
1220 - Attunda OK 2 (UNGDOMSKAVLEN) [Övervaka]
KlockanTotalplaceringTotaltidTid efterSträcktid
Sträcka 1:1 - 3.3 kmOlle Pettersson GradinOK OK
Start10:30:00230 0:00
1,7km10:42:0820 12:08 1:20 12:08
Prewarning10:55:1858 25:18 3:27 25:18
Finish10:58:0356 28:03 3:39 28:03
Sträcka 2:1 - 3.3 kmElis IversOK OK
Start10:58:0354 28:03 3:39
2km11:13:4651 43:46 4:51 15:43
Prewarning11:28:1467 58:14 8:49 30:11
Finish11:31:18 61:18 9:27 33:15
Sträcka 2:2 - 3.3 kmTed LagerströmOK OK
Start10:58:0354 28:03 3:39
2km11:13:47 43:47 4:52 15:44
Prewarning11:28:16 58:16 8:51 30:13
Finish11:31:1667 61:16 9:25 33:13
Sträcka 3:1 - 2.1 kmSara StrömqvistOK OK
Start11:31:1667 61:16 9:25
1,5km11:52:07133 82:07 19:07 20:51
Prewarning12:13:13200 103:13 33:32 41:57
Finish12:16:43204 106:43 34:50 45:27
Sträcka 3:2 - 2.1 kmvacant OK PREL
Start11:31:1667 61:16 9:25
1,5km 
Prewarning 
Finish 
Sträcka 4:1 - 2.8 kmMalin StrömqvistOK OK
Start12:16:43202 106:43 34:50
1,6km12:29:34195 119:34 39:50 12:51
Prewarning12:51:00209 141:00 49:42 34:17
Finish12:54:53211 144:53 51:04 38:10
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer