10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
1194 - Täby OK 4 (UNGDOMSKAVLEN) [Övervaka]
KlockanTotalplaceringTotaltidTid efterSträcktid
Sträcka 1:1 - 3.3 kmFilip LindqvistOK OK
Start10:30:00151 0:00
1,7km10:49:56279 19:56 9:08 19:56
Prewarning11:06:48265 36:48 14:57 36:48
Finish11:10:30268 40:30 16:06 40:30
Sträcka 2:1 - 3.3 kmVillehart FrölidNOK NOK
Start11:10:30 40:30 16:06
2km11:51:05 81:05 42:10 40:35
Prewarning12:18:33 108:33 59:08 68:03
Finish12:21:01 111:01 59:10 70:31
Sträcka 2:2 - 3.3 kmHugo JaremalmNOK NOK
Start11:10:30 40:30 16:06
2km11:51:06 81:06 42:11 40:36
Prewarning12:18:52 108:52 59:27 68:22
Finish12:21:25 111:25 59:34 70:55
Sträcka 3:1 - 2.1 kmAlma HallstenNOK OK
Start12:21:01 111:01 59:10
1,5km12:34:25 124:25 61:25 13:24
Prewarning12:48:55 138:55 69:14 27:54
Finish12:52:04 142:04 70:11 31:03
Sträcka 3:2 - 2.1 kmvacant NOK PREL
Start12:21:01 111:01 59:10
1,5km 
Prewarning 
Finish 
Sträcka 4:1 - 2.8 kmAlma EmbretsenNOK NOK
Start12:45:00 142:04 63:07
1,6km 
Prewarning13:17:34 174:38 76:16 32:34
Finish13:22:28 179:32 78:39 37:28
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer