10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
1152 - Asker SK 4 (UNGDOMSKAVLEN) [Övervaka]
KlockanTotalplaceringTotaltidTid efterSträcktid
Sträcka 1:1 - 3.3 kmMaren Aure SkogedalOK OK
Start10:30:009 0:00
1,7km10:57:50313 27:50 17:02 27:50
Prewarning11:19:54310 49:54 28:03 49:54
Finish11:24:09311 54:09 29:45 54:09
Sträcka 2:1 - 3.3 kmMartin Johannessen LinneboOK OK
Start11:24:09303 54:09 29:45
2km11:50:28303 80:28 41:33 26:19
Prewarning12:09:09294 99:09 49:44 45:00
Finish12:12:38294 102:38 50:47 48:29
Sträcka 2:2 - 3.3 kmvacant OK PREL
Start11:24:09303 54:09 29:45
2km 
Prewarning 
Finish 
Sträcka 3:1 - 2.1 kmAnette Jauhojärvi MarkussenOK OK
Start12:12:38291 102:38 50:47
1,5km12:36:08295 126:08 63:08 23:30
Prewarning13:02:16301 152:16 82:35 49:38
Finish13:05:24299 155:24 83:31 52:46
Sträcka 3:2 - 2.1 kmvacant OK PREL
Start12:12:38291 102:38 50:47
1,5km 
Prewarning 
Finish 
Sträcka 4:1 - 2.8 kmEmil Ruud FossheimOK OK
Start12:45:00264 155:24 63:07
1,6km12:58:10288 168:34 68:26 13:10
Prewarning13:17:15278 187:39 75:57 32:15
Finish13:23:52288 194:16 80:03 38:52
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer