10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
1110 - Haninge SOK 1 (UNGDOMSKAVLEN) [Övervaka]
KlockanTotalplaceringTotaltidTid efterSträcktid
Sträcka 1:1 - 3.3 kmJakob Gadefors NauOK OK
Start10:30:0051 0:00
1,7km10:42:0114 12:01 1:13 12:01
Prewarning10:53:3321 23:33 1:42 23:33
Finish10:56:2021 26:20 1:56 26:20
Sträcka 2:1 - 3.3 kmAlvar MelinOK OK
Start10:56:2020 26:20 1:56
2km11:12:5139 42:51 3:56 16:31
Prewarning11:28:3272 58:32 9:07 32:12
Finish11:31:2169 61:21 9:30 35:01
Sträcka 2:2 - 3.3 kmFilip StorellOK PREL
Start10:56:2020 26:20 1:56
2km 
Prewarning 
Finish 
Sträcka 3:1 - 2.1 kmAmelia SwidwaOK OK
Start11:31:2169 61:21 9:30
1,5km11:46:2286 76:22 13:22 15:01
Prewarning12:14:55217 104:55 35:14 43:34
Finish12:18:12214 108:12 36:19 46:51
Sträcka 3:2 - 2.1 kmElin TheanderOK OK
Start11:31:2169 61:21 9:30
1,5km11:46:30 76:30 13:30 15:09
Prewarning12:14:58 104:58 35:17 43:37
Finish12:18:17 108:17 36:24 46:56
Sträcka 4:1 - 2.8 kmNina PerssonOK OK
Start12:18:12212 108:12 36:19
1,6km12:31:04202 121:04 41:20 12:52
Prewarning12:47:08194 137:08 45:50 28:56
Finish12:50:15193 140:15 46:26 32:03
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer