10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
1019 - Asker SK 1 (UNGDOMSKAVLEN) [Övervaka]
KlockanTotalplaceringTotaltidTid efterSträcktid
Sträcka 1:1 - 3.3 kmIna MartiniOK OK
Start10:30:003 0:00
1,7km10:45:19164 15:19 4:31 15:19
Prewarning10:56:3194 26:31 4:40 26:31
Finish10:59:3095 29:30 5:06 29:30
Sträcka 2:1 - 3.3 kmFelix FinsrudOK OK
Start10:59:3092 29:30 5:06
2km11:12:2629 42:26 3:31 12:56
Prewarning11:23:2716 53:27 4:02 23:57
Finish11:25:5413 55:54 4:03 26:24
Sträcka 2:2 - 3.3 kmJonas MyhrOK OK
Start10:59:3092 29:30 5:06
2km11:12:32 42:32 3:37 13:02
Prewarning11:23:28 53:28 4:03 23:58
Finish11:26:00 56:00 4:09 26:30
Sträcka 3:1 - 2.1 kmNora Christine HansenOK OK
Start11:25:5413 55:54 4:03
1,5km11:36:1613 66:16 3:16 10:22
Prewarning11:52:3064 82:30 12:49 26:36
Finish11:55:1463 85:14 13:21 29:20
Sträcka 3:2 - 2.1 kmvacant OK PREL
Start11:25:5413 55:54 4:03
1,5km 
Prewarning 
Finish 
Sträcka 4:1 - 2.8 kmSondre YtterbøOK OK
Start11:55:1462 85:14 13:21
1,6km12:03:2840 93:28 13:44 8:14
Prewarning12:14:5330 104:53 13:35 19:39
Finish12:17:2227 107:22 13:33 22:08
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer